Skip to content

MATH Courses by Instructor - Fall 2017

Instructor Course
Section
Lecture TA Recitation/Computer Lab
Angela Joyce Allen 142/502 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 200
Angela Joyce Allen 142/503 MWF 3:00-3:50pm HELD 200
Michael Anshelevich 311/506 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 163
Benjamin Aurispa 171/505 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 164
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 164
Benjamin Aurispa 151/576 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 133
W 12:40-1:30pm RICH 302
Benjamin Aurispa 151/577 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 133
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 223
Benjamin Aurispa 151/578 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 111
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 133
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 164
Amy Lynn Austin 251/506 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 169
Amy Lynn Austin 251/507 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 169
Amy Lynn Austin 251/512 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 169
Dean R Baskin 323/501 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 161
Dean R Baskin 623/600 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 203
Guy Battle 151/531 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123
W 9:10-10:00am C E 134
Guy Battle 151/532 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124
W 10:20-11:10am C E 222
Guy Battle 151/533 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 166
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124
W 11:30-12:20pm C E 222
Guy Battle 151/555 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 134
Guy Battle 151/556 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124
W 3:00-3:50pm C E 222
Guy Battle 151/557 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 113
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124
W 4:10-5:00pm C E 222
Florent P Baudier 172/501 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 164
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 160
Florent P Baudier 172/502 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 121
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 121
Florent P Baudier 220/905 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 148
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/525 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166
T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123
R 12:40-1:30pm C E 134
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/526 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166
T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126
R 1:50-2:40pm C E 223
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/527 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 166
T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124
R 4:10-5:00pm C E 222
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/537 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166
T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124
R 11:30-12:20pm C E 222
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/538 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166
T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124
R 12:40-1:30pm C E 222
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/539 MWF 8:00-8:50am BLOC 166
T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 123
R 3:00-3:50pm C E 134
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/573 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166
T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
R 9:10-10:00am C E 222
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/574 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166
T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 122
R 12:40-1:30pm C E 136
Arthur Paul Belmonte 151/575 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 166
T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122
R 1:50-2:40pm C E 136
Gregory Berkolaiko 412/200 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 161
Gregory Berkolaiko 412/501 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 161
Gregory Berkolaiko 412/502 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 117
Harold Boas 407/500 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 161
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger 140/500 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 169
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger 140/501 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 166
Kathryn Lynn Bollinger 140/502 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 166
Andrea Bonito 609/700   TBA TBA
&nbsp; <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym> <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
Laura Beth Booton 131/506 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 105
Itshak Borosh 309/501 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 117
Itshak Borosh 309/502 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 163
Michael P Brannan 663/601 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 205B
Andrew D Bridy 151/501 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
W 8:00-8:50am C E 222
Andrew D Bridy 151/502 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
W 9:10-10:00am C E 222
Andrew D Bridy 151/503 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 113
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123
W 10:20-11:10am C E 134
Andrew D Bridy 151/528 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122
W 8:00-8:50am C E 136
Andrew D Bridy 151/529 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126
W 9:10-10:00am C E 223
Andrew D Bridy 151/530 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 113
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126
W 10:20-11:10am C E 223
Yue Cai 251/513 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 107
Yue Cai 251/514 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 107
Tamara Anthony Carter 365/501 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 117
Tamara Anthony Carter 365/502 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 117
Tamara Anthony Carter 167/504 TR 2:20-3:35pm RICH 114
Andrew Comech 308/515 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 133
Andrew Comech 308/516 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 133
Andrew Comech 602/600 TR 2:20-3:35pm PETR 113
Daniel Edward Creamer 166/505 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 111
Alan R Demlow 308/512 R 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128
T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 128
Alan R Demlow 308/513 R 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128
T 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 128
Ronald Devore 664/601 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 160
Ronald Douglas 663/600 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 624
Kenneth Dykema 409/200 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 148
Kenneth Dykema 607/600 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 161
Yalchin Efendiev 308/200 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 122
Yalchin Efendiev 308/201 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 122
Yalchin Efendiev 664/603 MTWR 4:00-4:50pm BLOC 117
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/510 M 3:55-5:10pm C E 136
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/511 T 9:35-10:50am C E 222
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/512 T 11:10-12:25pm C E 222
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/513 T 12:45-2:00pm C E 222
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/514 T 2:20-3:35pm C E 222
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/515 T 3:55-5:10pm C E 223
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/516 M 9:35-10:50am C E 222
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/517 M 11:10-12:25pm C E 222
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/518 M 12:45-2:00pm C E 136
Janice Laurie Epstein 141/519 M 2:20-3:35pm C E 136
Tamas Erdelyi 152/507 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111
T 8:00-8:50am C E 222
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
Tamas Erdelyi 152/508 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111
T 12:40-1:30pm C E 134
R 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123
Tamas Erdelyi 152/509 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 111
T 11:30-12:20pm C E 223
R 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126
Tamas Erdelyi 152/513 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105
M 1:50-2:40pm C E 222
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124
Tamas Erdelyi 152/514 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105
M 3:00-3:50pm C E 222
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124
Tamas Erdelyi 152/515 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 105
M 4:10-5:00pm C E 222
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 124
Tamas Erdelyi 152/516 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105
M 12:40-1:30pm C E 223
W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126
Tamas Erdelyi 152/517 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105
M 1:50-2:40pm C E 223
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126
Tamas Erdelyi 152/518 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 105
M 3:00-3:50pm C E 223
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126
Procaccia B Eviatar 411/200 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160
Procaccia B Eviatar 411/501 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 160
Procaccia B Eviatar 411/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 160
Simon Foucart 323/200 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 624
Erin K Fry 150/513 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
M 9:10-10:00am C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/514 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
W 9:10-10:00am Glasscock Building 008
Erin K Fry 150/515 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
M 10:20-11:10am C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/516 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
W 10:20-11:10am HELD 119
Erin K Fry 150/517 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
M 11:30-12:20pm C E 134
Erin K Fry 150/518 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 166
W 11:30-12:20pm ARCA 323
Erin K Fry 150/543 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
M 12:40-1:30pm ENPH 216
Erin K Fry 150/544 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
W 12:40-1:30pm ENPH 216
Erin K Fry 150/545 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
M 1:50-2:40pm ENPH 216
Erin K Fry 150/546 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
W 1:50-2:40pm ENPH 216
Erin K Fry 150/547 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 113
Erin K Fry 150/548 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 107
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 113
Stephen Fulling 467/900 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 161
Sue Geller 431/200 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 121
Sue Geller 431/500 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 121
Sue Geller 220/970 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 148
Nathan Eric Green 131/503 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 107
Rostislav Grigorchuk 415/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 121
Rostislav Grigorchuk 411/503 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 117
Jean-Luc Guermond 661/600 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 205B
Jean-Luc Guermond 601/602 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 161
Robert Gustafson 367/501 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 149
Robert Gustafson 167/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm RICH 114
Robert Gustafson 167/503 TR 12:45-2:00pm RICH 114
Isaac Harris 308/510 R 9:35-10:50am BLOC 163
T 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128
Isaac Harris 308/511 R 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 163
T 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128
Douglas Hensley 490/500 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 202
Douglas Hensley 311/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 163
Douglas Hensley 311/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 163
Peter Howard 615/700   TBA TBA
Peter Howard 442/930 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 122
Maya Elise Johnson 141/503 MW 4:10-5:25pm HELD 111
Maya Elise Johnson 141/504 MWF 8:00-8:50am MPHY 203
Maya Elise Johnson 141/505 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 105
Maya Elise Johnson 141/509 MWF 3:00-3:50pm MPHY 204
Robert Rahm Jr. 251/516 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 107
Robert Rahm Jr. 251/517 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 107
Junehyuk Jung 251/509 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 109
Junehyuk Jung 251/519 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 107
Joseph Edward Kahlig 141/200 TR 9:35-10:50am LAAH 264
Joseph Edward Kahlig 251/510 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 109
Joseph Edward Kahlig 251/511 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 109
Kendra Rene Kilmer 140/506 MWF 8:00-8:50am BSBE 115
Kendra Rene Kilmer 140/508 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HECC 108
Joung Dong Kim 151/507 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122
F 9:10-10:00am C E 136
Joung Dong Kim 151/508 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124
F 11:30-12:20pm C E 222
Joung Dong Kim 151/509 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 166
W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124
F 12:40-1:30pm C E 222
Joung Dong Kim 151/510 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
F 8:00-8:50am C E 222
Joung Dong Kim 151/511 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
F 9:10-10:00am C E 222
Joung Dong Kim 151/512 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 166
W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124
F 10:20-11:10am C E 222
Joung Dong Kim 151/519 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
W 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126
F 9:10-10:00am C E 223
Joung Dong Kim 151/520 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
W 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126
F 10:20-11:10am C E 223
Joung Dong Kim 151/521 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 166
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126
F 11:30-12:20pm C E 223
Gregory Stephen Klein 419/500 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 164
Gregory Stephen Klein 148/501 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149
MW 12:40-1:30pm EDCT 632
Gregory Stephen Klein 167/501 TR 9:35-10:50am RICH 114
Gregory Stephen Klein 148/502 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149
MW 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 148
Gregory Stephen Klein 148/503 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 149
MW 3:00-3:50pm MPHY 109
Peter Kuchment 611/600 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 624
Glenn Emil Lahodny 308/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 128
Glenn Emil Lahodny 308/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 128
Glenn Emil Lahodny 308/504 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 128
Joseph Landsberg 689/600 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 121
David Larson 409/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 160
Raytcho Lazarov 221/501 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 160
TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 163
Raytcho Lazarov 610/600 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 205B
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122
Sang Rae Lee 151/534 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123
W 11:30-12:20pm C E 134
Sang Rae Lee 151/535 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 124
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 222
Sang Rae Lee 151/536 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 113
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 222
Sang Rae Lee 151/549 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126
W 3:00-3:50pm C E 223
Sang Rae Lee 151/550 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 122
W 4:10-5:00pm C E 136
Sang Rae Lee 151/551 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 105
M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 122
W 5:20-6:10pm C E 136
Sang Rae Lee 151/558 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 223
Sang Rae Lee 151/559 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123
W 4:10-5:00pm C E 134
Sang Rae Lee 151/560 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 105
M 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 124
W 5:20-6:10pm C E 222
Sang Rae Lee 396/930 W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 123
Jennifer Lewis 141/501 TR 8:00-9:15am ILSB 1105
Jennifer Lewis 141/502 TR 12:45-2:00pm ILSB 1105
Benjamin R Lynch 150/507 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 160
Benjamin R Lynch 150/508 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 160
Benjamin R Lynch 150/509 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
T 9:35-10:25am CHEN 112
Benjamin R Lynch 150/510 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
R 9:35-10:25am BLOC 624
Benjamin R Lynch 150/511 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
T 11:10-12:00pm C E 134
Benjamin R Lynch 150/512 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 169
R 11:25-12:15pm Academic Building 227
Richard G Lynch 151/516 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123
W 12:40-1:30pm C E 134
Richard G Lynch 151/517 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 128
W 1:50-2:40pm ENPH 206
Richard G Lynch 151/518 TR 2:20-3:35pm HELD 111
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 128
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 121
Benjamin R Lynch 150/525 MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148
Benjamin R Lynch 150/526 MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148
Benjamin R Lynch 150/527 MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205
T 11:25-12:15pm Academic Building 227
Benjamin R Lynch 150/528 MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205
R 11:10-12:00pm Kleberg Center 021A
Benjamin R Lynch 150/529 MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205
T 2:20-3:10pm C E 136
Benjamin R Lynch 150/530 MWF 12:40-1:30pm MPHY 205
R 2:20-3:10pm HECC 202
Benjamin R Lynch 150/531 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204
T 3:55-4:45pm C E 134
Benjamin R Lynch 150/532 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204
R 3:55-4:45pm MPHY 109
Benjamin R Lynch 150/533 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204
T 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 160
Benjamin R Lynch 150/534 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204
R 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 160
Benjamin R Lynch 150/535 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204
T 2:20-3:10pm HRBB 104
Benjamin R Lynch 150/536 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 204
R 2:20-3:10pm ACAD 307
Richard G Lynch 151/570 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 107
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 133
W 9:10-10:00am ENPH 216
Richard G Lynch 151/571 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 107
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 122
W 10:20-11:10am C E 136
Richard G Lynch 151/572 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 107
M 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 133
W 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 113
Xin Ma 166/502 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 107
David Joseph Manuel 166/501 TR 3:55-5:10pm MPHY 203
David Joseph Manuel 166/504 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 113
Mohamad Riad Masri 304/503 TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 136
Mohamad Riad Masri 304/511 TR 9:35-10:50am C E 136
Mila Mogilevsky 200/500 T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 628
Francis Narcowich 641/600 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 160
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 304/508 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 117
Volodymyr Nekrashevych 304/509 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 117
Constantin Onica 151/513 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122
R 3:00-3:50pm C E 136
Constantin Onica 151/514 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 122
R 4:10-5:00pm C E 136
Constantin Onica 151/515 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 113
T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 124
R 5:20-6:10pm C E 222
Constantin Onica 151/543 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 203
T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126
R 3:00-3:50pm C E 223
Constantin Onica 151/544 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 203
T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126
R 4:10-5:00pm C E 223
Constantin Onica 151/545 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 203
T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 126
R 5:20-6:10pm C E 223
Constantin Onica 151/546 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 124
R 8:00-8:50am C E 222
Constantin Onica 151/547 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113
T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123
R 9:10-10:00am C E 134
Constantin Onica 151/548 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 113
T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 124
R 10:20-11:10am C E 222
Constantin Onica 151/552 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113
T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 124
R 1:50-2:40pm C E 222
Constantin Onica 151/553 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113
T 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 124
R 3:00-3:50pm C E 222
Constantin Onica 151/554 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 113
T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 122
R 5:20-6:10pm C E 136
Patrick Joseph Orchard 140/503 MWF 3:00-3:50pm BSBE 115
Patrick Joseph Orchard 140/505 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 113
Patrick Joseph Orchard 141/506 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BSBE 115
Matthew Papanikolas 415/200 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 205B
Joseph Pasciak 640/700   TBA TBA
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 109
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/503 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 109
Gregory J Pearlstein 221/504 R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 160
MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 161
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/504 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 109
Rosanna Pearlstein 251/505 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 109
Gregory J Pearlstein 689/601 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 164
Guergana Petrova 308/507 T 9:35-10:50am BLOC 163
R 9:35-10:50am BLOC 128
Guergana Petrova 308/508 T 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 163
R 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 128
Ata Firat Pir 131/505 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 105
Jon Pitts 304/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 121
Jon Pitts 304/504 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 121
Jon Pitts 304/510 MWF 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 213
Julia Y Plavnik 302/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 164
Julia Y Plavnik 645/699   TBA TBA
Julia Y Plavnik 645/700   TBA TBA
Alexei Poltoratski 304/506 MW 4:30-5:45pm BLOC 161
Alexei Poltoratski 617/600 MW 3:00-4:15pm BLOC 148
Bojan Popov 437/500 MW 3:00-4:15pm BLOC 163
R 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 122
Bojan Popov 609/600 MW 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 205B
T 3:55-4:45pm BLOC 133
Heather L. Ramsey 325/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 117
Heather L. Ramsey 325/502 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 117
Kamran Reihani 151/201 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111
T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123
R 10:20-11:10am C E 134
Kamran Reihani 151/202 MWF 1:50-2:40pm HELD 111
T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 123
R 11:30-12:20pm C E 134
Kamran Reihani 151/203 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113
T 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123
R 4:10-5:00pm C E 134
Kamran Reihani 151/204 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 113
T 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 123
R 5:20-6:10pm C E 134
Kamran Reihani 151/205 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 164
M 12:40-1:30pm C E 134
W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 123
Kamran Reihani 151/206 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 164
M 1:50-2:40pm C E 134
W 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123
Eric Rowell 220/906 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 148
William Rundell 470/200 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 624
William Rundell 470/501 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 149
William Rundell 470/502 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 149
Suleyman Kagan Samurkas 166/503 MWF 12:40-1:30pm RICH 114
Vincent Schielack 375/500 T 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 149
Vincent Schielack 403/500 M 6:15-9:00pm BLOC 160
Vincent Schielack 366/501 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 149
Vincent Schielack 366/503 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 121
Thomas Schlumprecht 171/503 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 164
T 12:45-1:35pm C E 223
Thomas Schlumprecht 655/600 MW 4:10-5:25pm THOM 009C
Todd Walker Schrader 140/504 TR 3:55-5:10pm MPHY 204
Todd Walker Schrader 140/507 TR 9:35-10:50am MPHY 203
Todd Walker Schrader 140/509 TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 205
Sinjini Sengupta 152/501 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
T 1:50-2:40pm C E 223
R 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 126
Sinjini Sengupta 152/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
T 3:00-3:50pm C E 223
R 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 126
Sinjini Sengupta 152/503 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 169
T 5:20-6:10pm C E 134
R 5:20-6:10pm BLOC 123
Sinjini Sengupta 152/504 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111
T 8:00-8:50am C E 134
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 123
Sinjini Sengupta 152/505 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111
T 9:10-10:00am C E 134
R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 123
Sinjini Sengupta 152/506 MWF 10:20-11:10am HELD 111
T 10:20-11:10am C E 223
R 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126
Sinjini Sengupta 152/510 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111
T 8:00-8:50am C E 223
R 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126
Sinjini Sengupta 152/511 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111
T 9:10-10:00am C E 223
R 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126
Sinjini Sengupta 152/512 MWF 12:40-1:30pm HELD 111
T 10:20-11:10am C E 134
R 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123
Oksana Shatalov 220/901 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 148
Oksana Shatalov 220/903 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 148
Oksana Shatalov 220/904 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 148
Anne J Shiu 147/501 MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114
TR 8:00-8:50am Liberal Arts and Humanities 372
Anne J Shiu 147/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114
TR 9:35-10:25am C E 007
Anne J Shiu 147/503 MWF 9:10-10:00am RICH 114
TR 11:10-12:00pm SCTS 215
Anne J Shiu 147/507 MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114
TR 2:20-3:10pm HELD 118
Anne J Shiu 147/508 MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114
TR 3:55-4:45pm HECC 202
Anne J Shiu 147/509 MWF 11:30-12:20pm RICH 114
TR 5:30-6:20pm BLOC 105
Nancy Jane Simpson 140/536 TR 8:00-9:15am WCBA 106
Nancy Jane Simpson 140/537 TR 9:35-10:50am WCBA 106
Natarajan Sivakumar 171/506 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 164
T 3:55-4:45pm C E 136
Natarajan Sivakumar 615/600 MW 4:30-5:45pm BLOC 624
Roger Smith 171/202 W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 164
TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 164
Roger Smith 171/501 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 164
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 161
Roger Smith 171/502 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 164
W 11:30-12:20pm C E 136
Aleksandra Cecylia Sobieska-Snyder 131/507 MWF 1:50-2:40pm RICH 114
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 304/505 MW 3:00-4:15pm BLOC 161
Marco Antonio Roque Sol 308/514 R 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 128
T 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 128
Frank Sottile 653/600 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 160
Frank Sottile 220/902 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 148
Peter Stiller 470/503 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 149
Peter Stiller 470/504 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 149
Peter Stiller 467/901 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 148
David Gamble Sykes 131/500 TR 8:00-9:15am HELD 111
Steven Taliaferro 601/601 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 161
Steven Taliaferro 601/603 TR 3:55-5:10pm BLOC 161
Xiaoxian Tang 308/506 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 128
Edriss S Titi 664/600 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 205B
Ignacio Tomas 147/504 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 111
MW 12:40-1:30pm HRBB 204
Ignacio Tomas 147/505 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 111
MW 11:30-12:20pm C E 223
Ignacio Tomas 147/506 TR 3:55-5:10pm HELD 111
MW 10:20-11:10am RICH 114
Joseph Lawrence Torres 131/504 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 149
Paula Tretkoff 304/501 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 149
Paula Tretkoff 304/507 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 163
Robin D Tucker-Drob 446/200 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121
Robin D Tucker-Drob 446/500 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 121
Yaroslav Vorobets 311/504 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 163
Mariya Vorobets 308/505 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 128
Yaroslav Vorobets 311/505 MWF 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 163
Mariya Vorobets 308/517 R 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 133
T 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 133
Mariya Vorobets 308/518 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 133
Kun Wang 150/501 TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204
M 11:30-12:20pm ARCA 323
Yating Wang 131/502 MWF 9:10-10:00am HELD 105
Kun Wang 150/502 TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204
W 11:30-12:20pm HELD 121
Kun Wang 150/503 TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204
M 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 110
Kun Wang 150/504 TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204
W 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 110
Kun Wang 150/505 TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204
M 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 109
Kun Wang 150/506 TR 8:00-9:15am MPHY 204
W 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 109
Kun Wang 150/519 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
M 12:40-1:30pm ARCA 323
Kun Wang 150/520 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
W 12:40-1:30pm ARCA 323
Kun Wang 150/521 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
M 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 107
Kun Wang 150/522 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
W 1:50-2:40pm MPHY 107
Kun Wang 151/522 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
T 8:00-8:50am BLOC 122
R 8:00-8:50am C E 136
Kun Wang 150/523 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
M 3:00-3:50pm C E 134
Kun Wang 151/523 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
T 9:10-10:00am BLOC 126
R 9:10-10:00am C E 223
Kun Wang 150/524 TR 2:20-3:35pm BLOC 166
W 3:00-3:50pm C E 134
Kun Wang 151/524 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 166
T 10:20-11:10am BLOC 126
R 10:20-11:10am C E 223
Kun Wang 150/537 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
  TBA TBA
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148
Kun Wang 150/538 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
  TBA TBA
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 148
Kun Wang 150/539 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
  TBA TBA
M 9:10-10:00am MPHY 107
Kun Wang 150/540 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
W 9:10-10:00am ARCC 305
Kun Wang 150/541 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
M 10:20-11:10am HELD 119
Kun Wang 150/542 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 169
W 10:20-11:10am C E 137
Joseph Ward 311/501 TR 12:45-2:00pm BLOC 149
Sarah Witherspoon 172/202 TR 11:10-12:25pm CHEM 2122
W 8:00-8:50am BLOC 160
Sarah Witherspoon 662/602 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 624
Zhizhang Xie 409/501 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 160
Huafei Yan 613/600 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 121
Philip Yasskin 460/500 MW 4:10-5:25pm BLOC 160
Philip Yasskin 251/515 MWF 11:30-12:20pm HELD 107
Matthew Young 662/600 TR 11:10-12:25pm BLOC 203
Guoliang Yu 636/600 TR 9:35-10:50am BLOC 121
Igor Zelenko 308/519 MWF 9:10-10:00am BLOC 149
Igor Zelenko 308/521 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 149
Jianxin Zhou 651/600 MWF 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 160
TBA 304/200 TR 9:34-10:50am C E 136
TBA 304/201 TR 11:10-12:25pm C E 136
TBA 142/501 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 169
TBA 251/501 MWF 8:00-8:50am HELD 109
TBA 308/501 TR 9:35-10:50am Blocker
TBA 221/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 161
TBA 221/502 T 12:45-1:35pm C E 136
TBA 323/502 MWF 10:20-11:10am BLOC 117
TBA 366/502   TBA TBA
TBA 221/503 MWF 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 161
TBA 221/503 T 3:55-4:45pm C E 222
TBA 142/504 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 163
TBA 171/504 W 3:00-3:50pm Blocker
TBA 171/504 TR 12:45-2:00pm Blocker
TBA 166/506 MWF 3:00-3:50pm HELD 111
TBA 251/508 TR 9:35-10:50am HELD 109
TBA 308/509 TR 8:00-9:15am BLOC 128
TBA 304/512   TBA TBA
TBA 304/513   TBA TBA
TBA 152/519   TBA TBA
F 9:10-10:00am BLOC 124
&nbsp; <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym> <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
TBA 152/520   TBA TBA
F 10:20-11:10am BLOC 123
&nbsp; <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym> <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
TBA 251/520 MW 3:00-4:15pm BLOC 166
TBA 152/521   TBA TBA
F 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 124
&nbsp; <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym> <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
TBA 251/521 MW 4:30-5:45pm BLOC 166
TBA 152/522   TBA TBA
W 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 133
&nbsp; <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym> <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
TBA 152/523   TBA TBA
W 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 123
&nbsp; <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym> <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
TBA 152/524   TBA TBA
W 5:45-6:25pm BLOC 133
&nbsp; <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym> <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
TBA 152/526   TBA TBA
&nbsp; <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym> <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
TBA 152/527   TBA TBA
&nbsp; <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym> <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
TBA 151/540 MWF 10:20-11:10am MPHY 205
T 11:30-12:20pm BLOC 126
R 11:30-12:20pm C E 223
TBA 151/541 MWF 10:20-11:10am MPHY 205
T 12:40-1:30pm BLOC 126
R 12:40-1:30pm C E 223
TBA 151/542 MWF 10:20-11:10am MPHY 205
T 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 123
R 1:50-2:40pm C E 134
TBA 151/564 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111
M 8:00-8:50am BLOC 126
W 8:00-8:50am C E 223
TBA 151/565 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111
M 9:10-10:00am BLOC 122
W 9:10-10:00am C E 136
TBA 151/566 TR 11:10-12:25pm HELD 111
M 10:20-11:10am BLOC 133
W 10:20-11:10am Civil Engineering Building 219
TBA 151/579 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111
M 1:50-2:40pm BLOC 122
W 1:50-2:40pm C E 136
TBA 151/580 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111
M 3:00-3:50pm BLOC 122
W 3:00-3:50pm C E 136
TBA 151/581 TR 12:45-2:00pm HELD 111
M 4:10-5:00pm BLOC 126
W 4:10-5:00pm C E 223
TBA 695/600   TBA TBA
TBA 664/602   TBA TBA
TBA 150/M01 MWF 10:20-11:10am TBA
W 12:40-1:30pm <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>
TBA 151/M01 MWF 11:30-12:20pm TBA
MF 12:40-1:30pm <acronym title = "To Be Announced">TBA</acronym>